Grupo 1
Grupo 2
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Grupo 5
Grupo 6
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
Rodada 1
Botafogo
2
1
Estudiantes
14/03/2017 9:00 pm
Fuentes, Jonathan
Barcelona
2
1
A. Nacional
14/03/2017 7:45 pm
Bascuñán, Julio
Rodada 2
Estudiantes
0
2
Barcelona
11/04/2017 9:00 pm
Carrillo, Víctor Hugo
A. Nacional
0
2
Botafogo
13/04/2017 7:45 pm
Mereles, Ulises
Rodada 3
Estudiantes
1
0
A. Nacional
19/04/2017 8:30 pm
Cunha, Andrés
Barcelona
1
1
Botafogo
20/04/2017 7:45 pm
Valenzuela Sáez, Jesús
Rodada 4
A. Nacional
4
1
Estudiantes
02/05/2017 7:00 pm
Haro, Diego
Botafogo
0
2
Barcelona
02/05/2017 9:45 pm
Díaz de Vivar, Mario
Rodada 5
Barcelona
0
3
Estudiantes
18/05/2017 5:30 pm
Aquino, Eber
Botafogo
1
0
A. Nacional
18/05/2017 9:15 pm
Carrillo, Víctor Hugo
Rodada 6
A. Nacional
3
1
Barcelona
25/05/2017 7:45 pm
García, Juan Nelio
Estudiantes
1
0
Botafogo
25/05/2017 9:45 pm
Gamboa, Eduardo
Rodada 1
T. Strongest
2
0
Santa Fe
09/03/2017 8:00 pm
Loustau, Patricio
Sporting Cristal
1
1
Santos
09/03/2017 7:45 pm
Argote, José
Rodada 2
Santa Fe
3
0
Sporting Cristal
16/03/2017 7:45 pm
Orbe Ruíz, Carlos Aníbal
Santos
2
0
T. Strongest
16/03/2017 9:45 pm
Pitana, Néstor Fabián
Rodada 3
Sporting Cristal
0
0
T. Strongest
18/04/2017 7:45 pm
Díaz de Vivar, Mario
Santa Fe
0
0
Santos
19/04/2017 7:45 pm
Rapallini, Andrés
Rodada 4
T. Strongest
5
1
Sporting Cristal
04/05/2017 6:30 pm
Vigliano, Mauro
Santos
3
2
Santa Fe
04/05/2017 9:45 pm
Cunha, Andrés
Rodada 5
T. Strongest
1
1
Santos
17/05/2017 6:30 pm
Herrera, Darío
Sporting Cristal
0
2
Santa Fe
17/05/2017 5:30 pm
Pitana, Néstor Fabián
Rodada 6
Santos
4
0
Sporting Cristal
23/05/2017 9:45 pm
Méndez, José
Santa Fe
1
1
T. Strongest
23/05/2017 7:45 pm
Cáceres, Enrique
Rodada 1
Melgar
1
0
Emelec
14/03/2017 5:30 pm
Ricci, Sandro Meira
Medellín
1
3
River
15/03/2017 7:00 pm
Pereira Sampaio, Wilton
Rodada 2
Emelec
1
0
Medellín
13/04/2017 5:30 pm
De Oliveira, Luiz Flavio
River
4
2
Melgar
13/04/2017 9:00 pm
Orozco, Raúl
Rodada 3
Medellín
2
0
Melgar
20/04/2017 7:00 pm
González, Leodan
Emelec
1
2
River
27/04/2017 7:00 pm
Tobar, Roberto
Rodada 4
Melgar
1
2
Medellín
26/04/2017 7:00 pm
Daronco, Anderson
River
1
1
Emelec
10/05/2017 7:15 pm
Daronco, Anderson
Rodada 5
Medellín
1
2
Emelec
16/05/2017 9:15 pm
Fedorczuk, Daniel
Melgar
2
3
River
18/05/2017 7:00 pm
Valenzuela Sáez, Jesús
Rodada 6
River
1
2
Medellín
25/05/2017 7:30 pm
Claus, Raphael
Emelec
3
0
Melgar
25/05/2017 5:30 pm
González, Leodan
Rodada 1
Paranaense
2
2
U. Católica
07/03/2017 9:00 pm
Mereles, Ulises
Flamengo
4
0
San Lorenzo
08/03/2017 9:45 pm
Cunha, Andrés
Rodada 2
San Lorenzo
0
1
Paranaense
15/03/2017 7:30 pm
Zambrano Olmedo, Roddy
U. Católica
1
0
Flamengo
15/03/2017 9:45 pm
Haro, Diego
Rodada 3
U. Católica
1
1
San Lorenzo
12/04/2017 9:00 pm
Cáceres, Enrique
Flamengo
2
1
Paranaense
12/04/2017 9:45 pm
Lamouroux, Wilson
Rodada 4
San Lorenzo
2
1
U. Católica
25/04/2017 9:00 pm
Fedorczuk, Daniel
Paranaense
2
1
Flamengo
26/04/2017 9:45 pm
Argote, José
Rodada 5
Paranaense
0
3
San Lorenzo
03/05/2017 9:00 pm
Roldán, Wilmar Alexander
Flamengo
3
1
U. Católica
03/05/2017 9:45 pm
Carrillo, Víctoru Hugo
Rodada 6
San Lorenzo
2
1
Flamengo
17/05/2017 9:45 pm
Cáceres, Enrique
U. Católica
2
3
Paranaense
17/05/2017 8:45 pm
Fuentes, Jonathan
Rodada 1
Wilstermann
6
2
Peñarol
07/03/2017 6:30 pm
Carrillo, Víctor Hugo
Atl. Tucumán
1
1
Palmeiras
08/03/2017 9:45 pm
Díaz de Vivar, Mario
Rodada 2
Palmeiras
1
0
Wilstermann
15/03/2017 9:45 pm
Gamboa, Eduardo
Peñarol
2
1
Atl. Tucumán
16/03/2017 9:00 pm
Roldán, Wilmar Alexander
Rodada 3
Wilstermann
2
1
Atl Tucumán
11/04/2017 6:30 pm
Tobar, Roberto
Palmeiras
3
2
Peñarol
12/04/2017 9:45 pm
Zambrano Olmedo, Roddy
Rodada 4
Atl. Tucumán
2
1
Wilstermann
25/04/2017 7:30 pm
Soto, Juan Ernesto
Peñarol
2
3
Palmeiras
26/04/2017 9:45 pm
Cáceres, Enrique
Rodada 5
Atl. Tucumán
2
1
Peñarol
02/05/2017 7:30 pm
Bascuñán, Julio
Wilstermann
3
2
Palmeiras
03/05/2017 8:45 pm
Lamouroux, Wilson
Rodada 6
Peñarol
2
0
Wilstermann
24/05/2017 9:45 pm
Espinoza, Michael
Palmeiras
3
1
Atl. Tucumán
24/05/2017 9:45 pm
Roldán, Wilmar Alexander
Rodada 1
Godoy Cruz
1
1
Atl. Mineiro
08/03/2017 7:30 pm
Lamouroux, Wilson
Sport Boys
3
3
Libertad
08/03/2017 6:30 pm
Zambrano Olmedo, Roddy
Rodada 2
Libertad
1
2
Godoy Cruz
11/04/2017 6:30 pm
Fedorczuk, Daniel
Atl. Mineiro
5
2
Sport Boys
13/04/2017 7:30 pm
Argote, José
Rodada 3
Libertad
1
0
Atl. Mineiro
19/04/2017 8:45 pm
Bascuñán, Julio
Godoy Cruz
2
0
Sport Boys
20/04/2017 7:30 pm
Ponce, Omar Andrés
Rodada 4
Atl. Mineiro
2
0
Libertad
26/04/2017 7:30 pm
Lamouroux, Wilson
Sport Boys
1
3
Godoy Cruz
27/04/2017 8:45 pm
Carrillo, Víctor Hugo
Rodada 5
Sport Boys
1
5
Atl. Mineiro
03/05/2017 6:30 pm
Valenzuela Sáez, Jesús
Godoy Cruz
1
1
Libertad
04/05/2017 9:00 pm
Tobar, Roberto
Rodada 6
Atl. Mineiro
4
1
Godoy Cruz
16/05/2017 9:00 pm
Espinoza, Michael
Libertad
1
1
Sport Boys
16/05/2017 8:00 pm
Cabello, Adrián
Rodada 1
Zulia
1
2
Chapecoense
07/03/2017 8:45 pm
Ponce, Omar Andrés
Lanús
0
1
Nacional
09/03/2017 9:00 pm
Tobar, Roberto
Rodada 2
Nacional
0
1
Zulia
15/03/2017 7:30 pm
Lamouroux, Wilson
Chapecoense
1
3
Lanús
16/03/2017 7:30 pm
Cáceres, Enrique
Rodada 3
Lanús
5
0
Zulia
18/04/2017 9:00 pm
Haro, Diego
Chapecoense
1
1
Nacional
18/04/2017 9:45 pm
Orbe Ruíz, Carlos Aníbal
Rodada 4
Nacional
3
0
Chapecoense
27/04/2017 7:30 pm
Aquino, Eber
Zulia
1
1
Lanús
27/04/2017 6:30 pm
Roldán, Wilmar
Rodada 5
Zulia
0
0
Nacional
16/05/2017 6:30 pm
Polic, Patricio
Lanús
3
0
Chapecoense
17/05/2017 9:45 pm
Lamouroux, Wilson
Rodada 6
Nacional
0
1
Lanús
23/05/2017 7:30 pm
Mereles, Ulises
Chapecoense
2
1
Zulia
23/05/2017 7:30 pm
Murillo, Gustavo
Rodada 1
D. Iquique
0
1
Guaraní
07/03/2017 5:15 pm
Orozco, Raúl
Zamora
0
2
Gremio
09/03/2017 6:30 pm
Herrera, Darío
Rodada 2
Gremio
3
2
D. Iquique
11/04/2017 9:45 pm
Ostojich, Esteban
Guaraní
3
1
Zamora
12/04/2017 6:30 pm
Pitana, Néstor
Rodada 3
Zamora
1
4
D. Iquique
19/04/2017 8:00 pm
Espinoza, Michael
Guaraní
1
1
Gremio
20/04/2017 6:30 pm
Roldán, Wilmar
Rodada 4
D. Iquique
4
3
Zamora
25/04/2017 5:15 pm
Vargas, Gery
Gremio
4
1
Guaraní
27/04/2017 9:45 pm
Loustau, Patricio
Rodada 5
D. Iquique
2
1
Gremio
03/05/2017 7:30 pm
Delfino, Germán
Zamora
1
3
Guaraní
04/05/2017 8:45 pm
Rojas, Oscar
Rodada 6
Gremio
4
0
Zamora
25/05/2017 9:45 pm
Albarracín, Juan Carlos
Guaraní
0
0
D. Iquique
25/05/2017 8:45 pm
Rapallini, Fernando