Primeira Fase

Chave 1

  • 01/30/2018 12:00 Estádio Centenário, Caxias do Sul Estádio Centenário, Caxias do Sul
    Caxias
    0
    X
    0
    Atlético Paranaense

Chave 2

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão
    Atlético Tubarão
    2
    X
    0
    América de Natal

Chave 3

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque
    Brusque
    0
    X
    1
    Ceará

Chave 4

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Valerião, Ariquemes Estádio Valerião, Ariquemes
    Real Ariquemes
    0
    X
    1
    Londrina

Chave 5

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Elcyrzão, Saquarema Estádio Elcyrzão, Saquarema
    Boavista
    1
    X
    1
    Internacional

Chave 6

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim Estádio José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim
    Atlético Itapemirim
    0
    X
    2
    Remo

Chave 7

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul Estádio Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
    São Caetano
    1
    X
    1
    Criciúma

Chave 8

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Albino Turbay, Cianorte Estádio Albino Turbay, Cianorte
    Cianorte
    2
    X
    0
    ABC

Chave 9

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Ronaldão, Poços de Caldas Estádio Ronaldão, Poços de Caldas
    Caldense
    0
    X
    1
    Fluminense

Chave 10

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Morenão, Campo Grande Estádio Morenão, Campo Grande
    Novo
    2
    X
    3
    Salgueiro

Chave 11

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Abadião, Ceilândia Estádio Abadião, Ceilândia
    Interporto
    0
    X
    0
    Juventude

Chave 12

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio General Sampaio, Porto Nacional Estádio General Sampaio, Porto Nacional
    Ceilândia
    2
    X
    3
    Avaí

Chave 13

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Piscinão, Parnaíba Estádio Piscinão, Parnaíba
    Parnahyba
    1
    X
    1
    Coritiba

Chave 14

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia Estádio Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia
    Uberlândia
    2
    X
    0
    Ituano

Chave 15

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Gigante do Norte, Sinop Estádio Gigante do Norte, Sinop
    Sinop
    0
    X
    1
    Goiás

Chave 16

  • 01/30/2018 12:00 Estádio Lomantão, Vitória da Conquista Estádio Lomantão, Vitória da Conquista
    Vitória da Conquista
    0
    X
    0
    Boa Esporte

Chave 17

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Arena da Amazônia, Manaus Arena da Amazônia, Manaus
    Nacional-AM
    0
    X
    0
    Ponte Preta

Chave 18

  • 02/06/2018 12:00 Estádio Limeirão, Limeira Estádio Limeirão, Limeira
    Internacional de Limeira
    1
    X
    0
    Rio Branco-AC

Chave 19

  • 02/01/2018 12:00 Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas 1
    URT
    1
    X
    1
    Paraná

Chave 20

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Navegantão, Tucuruí Estádio Navegantão, Tucuruí
    Independente Tucuruí
    0
    X
    1
    Sampaio Corrêa

Chave 21

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 A definir A definir
    Madureira
    0
    X
    1
    São Paulo

Chave 22

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Arena da Amazônia, Manaus Arena da Amazônia, Manaus
    Manaus F.C.
    2
    X
    2
    CSA

Chave 23

  • 02/01/2018 12:00 Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo 2
    Novo Hamburgo
    2
    X
    1
    Paysandu

Chave 24

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá
    Dom Bosco
    1
    X
    3
    CRB

Chave 25

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Barretão, Ceará-Mirim Estádio Barretão, Ceará-Mirim
    Globo
    0
    X
    2
    Vitória

Chave 26

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Arthur Marinho, Corumbá Estádio Arthur Marinho, Corumbá
    Corumbaense
    1
    X
    0
    ASA

Chave 27

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina Estádio Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina
    Altos
    2
    X
    1
    Atlético Goianiense

Chave 28

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Laranjão, Nova Iguaçu Estádio Laranjão, Nova Iguaçu
    Nova Iguaçu
    1
    X
    1
    Bragantino

Chave 29

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco
    Atlético Acreano
    1
    X
    1
    Atlético Mineiro

Chave 30

  • 02/06/2018 12:00 Estádio Presidente Vargas, Fortaleza Estádio Presidente Vargas, Fortaleza
    Floresta
    0
    X
    2
    Botafogo-PB

Chave 31

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande
    Treze
    0
    X
    2
    Figueirense

Chave 32

  • 02/06/2018 12:00 Estádio Boca do Jacaré, Taguatinga Estádio Boca do Jacaré, Taguatinga
    Brasiliense
    1
    X
    1
    Oeste

Chave 33

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Zerão, Macapá Estádio Zerão, Macapá
    Santos-AP
    1
    X
    2
    Sport Club do Recife

Chave 34

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Presidente Vargas, Fortaleza Estádio Presidente Vargas, Fortaleza
    Ferroviário
    2
    X
    1
    Confiança

Chave 35

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana
    Itabaiana
    0
    X
    1
    Joinville

Chave 36

  • 02/07/2018 12:00 Estádio Ribeirão, Boa Vista Estádio Ribeirão, Boa Vista
    São Raimundo
    0
    X
    1
    Vila Nova

Chave 37

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 A definir A definir
    Aparecidense
    2
    X
    1
    Botafogo

Chave 38

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Cristo Rei, São Leopoldo Estádio Cristo Rei, São Leopoldo
    Aimoré
    1
    X
    2
    Cuiabá

Chave 39

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Joia da Princesa, Feira de Santana Estádio Joia da Princesa, Feira de Santana
    Fluminense de Feira
    2
    X
    0
    Santa Cruz

Chave 40

  • 01/31/2018 12:00 Estádio Leandrão, Barra do Corda Estádio Leandrão, Barra do Corda
    Cordino
    1
    X
    1
    Náutico